3 Beds
1,908 sqft
$539,000
1443 Park Avenue Chattanooga TN, 37408
Price per sqft
$282.49
Built in
2017
Property size
1,908 sqft
Property type
Townhomes
Courtesy of Nelson Batchelor, Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC,251-709-8138
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
1533892
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
4
Full Bathrooms
3
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.05 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$4,727
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Monthly
55+/Senior Community
No